| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready to Move | 1BR in Sunset | Creek Beach Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Upgraded | Close to Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,399,990
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Modern | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Townhouse | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,203 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FURNISHED | GREAT PRICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant | High floor with... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Dobryakov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Future Creek Tower View | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEACHFRONT | HANDOVER TODAY | IDEAL GOLDEN VISA | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Communities I Stunning View I Amazing Offer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready To Move In | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View | Spacious 3 Bed Layout |High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited Units I 80/20 PP I High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,110,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Address Harbour | Creek View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0% Commission I 1-Bedroom Apartment with Marina View & Burj... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Sky line views | Ready to move in | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Parkside | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,899,900
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
3 bedrooms-spacious layout-panoramic views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Buyer | Great Value | No Agents | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Investor Deal | Best Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Unique Townhouse | Large Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,303 sqft |
AED 6,199,999
2,692 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Quality Finish | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views | Spacious Layout | Avalible | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Stunning Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,099,995
3,569 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Motivated | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,389,000
3,983 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek Views | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |