| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Burj Khalifa and Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Branded Residence | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 5,049,000
2,760 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Creek View | Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Multiple Units | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,549,999
2,219 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout |Stunning Views|Lagoon Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2 BHK | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,289,888
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit |Vacant on Transfer | Full Canal View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 5,449,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Brand New | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | BRANDED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Furnished | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spectacular View | Ready To Move | Best Offer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress pool + sea view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong Returns Guaranteed 3 BHK Rosehill Apartment with Scen... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,221,888
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Distress windows close fast. This one is no exception. | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
Wide Range Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Rosewater Creek Beach | Balcony | Cana... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Prime Location | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale | Prim... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,215,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Ground Floor | Huge Terrace | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Marina & Creek Skyline View | Luxury 2BR | Vacant in... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Summer 3 | Multiple Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Brand New | Nearly Ready | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,175,000
2,832 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Never Used | High Floor | Water and Downtown View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,007 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Full Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |