| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move-in | Full Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 4,274,888
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Vacant | Mid Floor | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 3,849,999
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Agents | Best Price | Waterside Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Marina Panorama | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 6 | 6,900 sqft |
AED 18,700,000
2,710 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Sunset View | Motivated Seller | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,796 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vastu Compliant | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 2,039,999
2,877 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,927 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Modern Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
3,005 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | High Returns | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 4,476,888
3,126 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Beach Access | Ready to move in | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Rented Apr 2026 | High Floor | Sea Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 2BR CREEK VIEWS | EMAAR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,958 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High‑ROI Homes | Limited Offer | Strong Demand | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 3,874,888
3,105 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Vacant and Ready | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Creek Tower View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Multiple views | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished I Vacant I Mid Floor | 02 Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
3,462 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Balcony | Creek and Skyline View | Elegant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Years PHPP | High Floor | Burj Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline View | Penthouse | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,641 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Geniune Resale | Modern Waterfront Liv... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Property I Prime location I High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
YBD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront ROI | Investor Choice | Hot Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 3,903,888
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |