| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY TO MOVE | FULL CREEK VIEW | VACANT | MORTGAGE FRIENDLY... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 3,140,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal Beach View | Tenated | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | 2 Br Triplex Townhouse |Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,958 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront View I Multiple Options I Next To Metro | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 5,430,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR | Amazing View | Off-plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,180 AED/sqft
|
Trusted Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION | GREAT RETURNS | 1-BED OASIS IN SILVA, DCH | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,419 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Apartments | Emaar Off Plan Projects | | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 3,308,888
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer I Great Views I Real Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,820,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Garden & Community View | Rented | | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Harbour Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | City and pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro | Prime Location | Jan 2029 Handover | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Right Catch Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | 10% Booking | Good ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,879,888
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury Apartment | High Capital Appreciation | 10 Min... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,580,000
2,996 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Full Burj Khalifa View | 80/20... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
10% DP | High-end Community | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 4,045,888
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa Sunset | 5 Star | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
4,429 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Great Price | Waterfront Luxury | Partial Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,692 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Handover 30 Days | OP PRICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,783,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Palace-Branded Waterfront Homes | Prime Location |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Great location | Investment Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Creekside Apartment | 10% Down | High ROI | No Commis... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Good view | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,598 sqft |
AED 4,451,888
1,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment | Water View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Star Branded | Stunning Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |