| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Floor Available | Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Directly N... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,885,177
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Future Capital Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Waterfront living | Prime Area | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,043,888
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Tenanted | Street Facing | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 3,399,999
3,088 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Zero Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,166,888
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elegant Waterfront Apartment | Premium Open Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,656,888
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek Bay | Premium 3 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,667,888
3,055 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal I 2BR Apartment I Premium Property | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | High Floor | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,108 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Lagoon View | High Floor | Below Market Pric... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Hawaii Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units I Waterfront Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options I High ROI I Direct From Developer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,110,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Creek Views | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15th Floor | Waterfront living | Just 10% Booking with flexi... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Creek View | 50/50 PP | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Next to Metro I Spacious | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,000,070
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,899,000
3,263 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Canal and Beach Facing | Re-Sale | Creek Tower View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded | Open View | Inquire Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,925,888
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Great location | Brand new | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Corner Layout | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR For Sale | Furnished | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Largest 2Br | Prime Location | No Commission | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 3,135,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |