| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Creek Harbour View |Prime Location |Luxury Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 4,960,888
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI - NEAR METRO - SPACIOUS LAYOUT - NO COMMISION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 4,339,888
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 50% Today | Offplan | 2029 Handover | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 BHK | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Off-Plan with Exceptional ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,659,888
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Motivated Seller I Prime location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | EMAAR | CREEK HARBOUR | GREEN... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,130,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3BR | Creek Harbour | 1893 sqft | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 5,830,000
3,077 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_NXT TO EIFFEL DUBAI _EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,884,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Vida Hotel View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Great location | Emaar | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 4,010,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner unit - Near Metro - Creek Views - Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Moor | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | ICONIC CREEK VIEW LIVING | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,219,990
2,989 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Genuine Resale | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,815,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT | PRIME AREA | LOW-RISE DESIGN | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek Bay | Premium Living by Dubai Creek | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 4,457,888
3,578 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Beach Access | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Below OP | Waterfront Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 3,499,888
2,838 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,277 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | 0% Commission | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Home | Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,227,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Creek Bay | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle | Huge Layout | High Returns | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,928,888
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |