| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Palace Creek Blue | Waterfront Living | Investo... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Haven & Halo Homes Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Albero at Dubai Creek... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,395 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments | Lyvia by Emaar | Dubai Creek... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,684,888
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Triplex Townhouse| Burj And Sea View| Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 3,459 sqft |
AED 8,999,999
2,602 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR in Altan | Dubai Creek Harbour | Emaar Excellence | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,133,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | WATERFRONT | CALL FOR DISCOUNTS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 3,190,899
2,226 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL CREEK WATER & CREEK TOWER VIEW | 5 STAR BRANDED RESIDEN... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,419,888
3,078 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated 3 Bedroom | Waterfront Luxury & View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 5,048,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lyvia By Palace | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Lo... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,684,888
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT 1BR II CREEK HARBOUR II HIGH ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Water view| Rare type | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,959 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout 1BR Apt with Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,405 AED/sqft
|
Noble Empire Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | New Downtown | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 4,080,000
3,266 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | 10% Down Payment | H... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Waterfront Living | Burj Khalifa Views |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 4,210,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments | Creek Haven by Emaar | Dubai... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 5,583,888
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Elegant Layout | Investor's Choice | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,861 sqft |
AED 4,167,888
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Perfect Floor | Albero Residence | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 3,253,888
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 0 Commission | Master Community | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Multiple Layouts | Premium Finishes | Prime Waterfront Addre... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,730,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High-Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Price | Luxury 2BR | Creek Blue | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,148,888
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
2BR | PANORAMIC VIEWS | HIGH VALUE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,215,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE LAYOUT | GREAT INVESTMENT | NO COMMISSION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 2,750,999
1,899 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |