| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Creek and Burj View 1 Br Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | PREMIUM UNIT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,790,880
2,431 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
EXPANSIVE 3BR | SKYLINE + WATER VIEWS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,117,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3BR Corner Apartment | Multiple Views | Albero by Emaar | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,117,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,215,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Lagoon & Park Views | Aeon Tower... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lyvia By Palace | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Lo... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,158,888
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 1BR Altan | Great Value | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,922,888
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
2BR | MODERN LIVING, NATURAL CALM | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,227,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Skyline View | Luxuurious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | High Floor | Premium 1-Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Stunning Creek View... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal l Premium unit l Full Pool & Park Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,221,888
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
0 Comission | High ROI | Branded by Vida | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,864,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Access | Emaar Quality | Modern Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,267,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Vibrant Living | Albero by Emaar | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2 BR Spacious Luxury | Prime Location | Branded By Vida | 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maids | Creekside 18 | Chiller Free | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | EMAAR CREEK HARBOUR | HIGH ROI | PRIME L... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
BRANDED LIVING | PALACE RESIDENCES | CREEK HARBOUR | HIGH RO... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
2,562 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR Branded By Palace | 5 Stars Hotel Apartment | 10% DP |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BR Prime Luxury | Branded By Palace | Stunning Layout | 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Spacious Luxury | Pool & Golf View | Corner Unit... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |