| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BR Prime Luxury Apt | Branded By Vida | Prime Location | G... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,117,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Stunning Water and Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,522 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Ultra Luxury | Investor Deal | New Downtown | 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 3 BR + Maid | Palace Branded | Family Com... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,160,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2 BR | Ultra Luxury | Prime Location | 10% DP | Gol... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor Available | 1 BR Branded Luxury | 10% DP | Pri... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury 2 BR | Branded By Palace | Hotel Apartment |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,070,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Ultra Luxury 1 BR | Creek Tower View | 1... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 BR + Maid | High Floor | Panoramic Sea View | 10%... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,820,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Sea & Creek View | 10% D... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 4,640,000
3,236 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR High Floor | Full Sea View | Waterfront Living | Prime... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,062 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Corner Unit | Creek Tower V... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BR Creek Tower View | Ultra Luxury | Corner Unit | 10% DP... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,260,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Luxury Branded Apt | Best Price | 10% DP | No Co... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1 BR Waterfront | Resorts Style Living | Creek Tower View |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1 BR | Waterfront Living | Creek Tower View | Best... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Distress Sale | Premium Location | High Demand | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,979,888
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Aeon Tower 2 | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Marina View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,202,888
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mid High Floor | Stunning 2 BR | Corner Unit | Pool & Golf V... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 BR Best Price | Ultra Luxury | Stunning Location | 10% DP... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 3,040,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Triplex Townhouse | Next to Metro & Park | F... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,080 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BR High Floor | Sea & Creek View | Stunning Lifestyle | 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 4,960,000
3,459 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR High Floor | Corner Unit | Creek Tower View | Prime Loc... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,380,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2 BR | Big Layout | Corner Unit | Creek Tower View... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |