Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Ultra-Luxury Suite | Golf & Creek View | Only 10% D...
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,848 sqft
AED 4,120,000
2,229 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+16 listings
Spacious Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Creek & Golf View |...
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,435 sqft
AED 3,280,000
2,286 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+7 listings
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,192 sqft
AED 2,899,999
2,433 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Nils Kochan
+1 listings
Luxury Apartment | Lowest Price | High ROI | Creek Tower Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 728 sqft
AED 1,860,000
2,555 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+11 listings
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Suite | Highest Floor | Open Creek &...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,855 sqft
AED 5,820,000
3,137 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+4 listings
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Apartment | High Floor | Downtown &...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,192 sqft
AED 3,650,000
3,062 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+3 listings
CREEK VIEW I BUILDING8 I URGENT SALE I HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 787 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,541 AED/sqft
Lifer Realty Real Estate
Parth Seth
+3 listings
Below OP | Close to Metro | Investor Deal | Resale
Apartments Off-plan Valo
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 771 sqft
AED 1,660,000
2,153 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Omar Darkachli
+1 listings
Spacious Luxury Branded Suite | Creek & Golf Views | Best Pr...
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,821 sqft
AED 4,130,000
2,268 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+8 listings
Distress Deal | Luxury Branded Apartment | Below OP | High F...
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 761 sqft
AED 1,899,000
2,495 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
Ultra-Luxury Branded Apartment | Best Price | Golf Views | O...
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,143 sqft
AED 2,820,000
2,467 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+10 listings
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Corner Unit | Sanctuary View |...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,451 sqft
AED 3,280,000
2,261 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+5 listings
Spacious Luxury Branded Apartment | Big Layout | Golden Visa...
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 888 sqft
AED 2,290,000
2,579 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+3 listings
Spacious Luxury Suite | Top Floor | Sanctuary View | Only 10...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,448 sqft
AED 3,480,000
2,403 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+5 listings
Spacious Luxury Suite | Biggest Layout | Golden Visa | Only...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 761 sqft
AED 2,030,000
2,667 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+1 listings
Spacious Luxury Waterfront Suite | Creek & Downtown View | H...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,871 sqft
AED 6,090,000
3,255 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+5 listings
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | High Floor | High ROI | Creek...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 737 sqft
AED 1,860,000
2,524 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+2 listings
Luxury Spacious Suite | Downtown, Creek & Creek Tower View |...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,203 sqft
AED 3,510,000
2,918 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+7 listings
Spacious Luxury Suite | Best Price | Downtown & Creek View |...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,855 sqft
AED 5,660,000
3,051 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+7 listings
Spacious Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Beach & Tower View...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,448 sqft
AED 3,380,000
2,334 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+6 listings
Luxury Apartment | Creek Tower & Mall View | High ROI | Only...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 733 sqft
AED 1,880,000
2,565 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Tony Yannieh
+11 listings
Furnished | Summer Promo| Modern Design
Apartments Ready Bayshore at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,194 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,261 AED/sqft
Windsor E S T Estates
Patricia Tarranza
3BR + MAID WITH BURJ VIEW / VACANT NOW
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,619 sqft
AED 3,799,999
2,347 AED/sqft
X Space Real Estate
Nehal Husain Javed H...
Stunning Canal View | High Floor Unit | Good ROI
Apartments Ready Creek Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,480 sqft
AED 3,690,000
2,493 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Faheem Amin
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Open Views | Launch Price
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,103 sqft
AED 3,850,000
3,491 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Anand Puthanpurayil