| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BOULEVARD VIEW | MID FLOOR | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Large 2BR | Vacant | Rare Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout with Breathtaking 360 View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,990 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,512 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views I Waterfront I Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,689,888
2,298 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Address | Motivated Seller | High RO | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | High Floor | Off-Plan Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Water View | lowest price3.95M | Vacant on Tr... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Grandsys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View I Top Floor I Resale I Handover 2029 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Brand New | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Bigger layout | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,146 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | 3br | Mid Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
4,242 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Amenities View | Brand New | Long Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Waterfront Living | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 3,775,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Closed Kitchen | View Of Water | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_NXT TO EIFFEL DUBAI _EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,215,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Branded + Modern 1BR | Lagoon View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Modern Layout | Panoramic View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM HIGH FLOOR | CANAL VIEW | PARK VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Views | Branded Residence | Vacant Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,661 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park Views | Spacious 2Bedroom | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,690 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Panoramic Vistas | Modern Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Beach Access | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apt with Stunning Views | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Mid Floor | VOT | Corner Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |