Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Ready to Move-in | Full Sea View
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,559 sqft
AED 4,274,888
2,742 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+2 listings
Creek View | Vacant | Mid Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,555 sqft
AED 3,849,999
2,476 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Moustafa Elmeligy
No Agents | Best Price | Waterside Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 787 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,095 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Iurii Pliev
Refined Living | Marina Panorama | Spacious
Villas Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 6 6,900 sqft
AED 18,700,000
2,710 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Wael Naeem
Stunning Sunset View | Motivated Seller | Furnished
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 777 sqft
AED 2,950,000
3,796 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Aida Cheraghalian
Exclusive | Vastu Compliant | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 709 sqft
AED 2,039,999
2,877 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Usama Sukhera
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,095 sqft
AED 4,300,000
3,927 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Dania Allawi
+1 listings
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Modern Layout
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,098 sqft
AED 3,299,999
3,005 AED/sqft
H B R E International Rea...
Kamila Safinova
+1 listings
Hot Offer | High Returns | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,432 sqft
AED 4,476,888
3,126 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
NEGOTIABLE | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 823 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,126 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
Lowest Price | Beach Access | Ready to move in
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,007 sqft
AED 2,270,000
2,254 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Asel Tiulegabylova
Rented Apr 2026 | High Floor | Sea Views
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,368 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,631 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Yuanyuan Ci
FULLY FURNISHED | 2BR CREEK VIEWS | EMAAR
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,082 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,958 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
Full Park View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Unit
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 768 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,344 AED/sqft
Ocley Properties
Lewis Parker
+2 listings
High‑ROI Homes | Limited Offer | Strong Demand
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,248 sqft
AED 3,874,888
3,105 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Vacant and Ready
Apartments Ready Bayshore at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,000 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,100 AED/sqft
V B R E Properties
Vladimir Titorenko
Brand New | Creek Tower View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,581 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,308 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Ting Liu Stefanie
High floor | Multiple views | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,779 sqft
AED 6,000,000
3,373 AED/sqft
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
Muhammad Nauman
Furnished I Vacant I Mid Floor | 02 Layout
Apartments Ready The Grand
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,239 sqft
AED 4,290,000
3,462 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
+4 listings
Private Balcony | Creek and Skyline View | Elegant
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 753 sqft
AED 1,820,000
2,415 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Nour Elhagrassy
2 Years PHPP | High Floor | Burj Views
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,799 sqft
AED 6,000,000
3,335 AED/sqft
H B R E International Rea...
Kamila Safinova
+2 listings
Panoramic Skyline View | Penthouse | VOT
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,641 sqft
AED 7,100,000
2,688 AED/sqft
Ocley Properties
Lewis Parker
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Geniune Resale | Modern Waterfront Liv...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,576 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Khalid Mohammed
Ready Property I Prime location I High ROI
Apartments Ready Orchid at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,002 sqft
AED 2,490,000
2,485 AED/sqft
YBD Real Estate
Olga Tatarkina
Waterfront ROI | Investor Choice | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,248 sqft
AED 3,903,888
3,128 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings