Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Floor Available | Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Directly N...
Apartments Off-plan Altus
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,144 sqft
AED 2,885,177
2,522 AED/sqft
Future Capital Real Estat...
Kevin Wang
+2 listings
Premium Waterfront living | Prime Area | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Aeon
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,289 sqft
AED 3,043,888
2,361 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Tanveer Hazarika
+2 listings
High Floor | Tenanted | Street Facing
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,101 sqft
AED 3,399,999
3,088 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe
+1 listings
Prime Location | High ROI | Zero Commission
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,835 sqft
AED 4,166,888
2,271 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+9 listings
Elegant Waterfront Apartment | Premium Open Layout
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,828 sqft
AED 5,650,000
3,091 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Hanif Ebrahimi
+1 listings
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,855 sqft
AED 5,656,888
3,049 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Ruby Bacon
+5 listings
Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Aeon
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,332 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,703 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lazar Simonovic
Creek Bay | Premium 3 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,855 sqft
AED 5,667,888
3,055 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+7 listings
Hot Deal I 2BR Apartment I Premium Property
Apartments Off-plan Aeon
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,339 sqft
AED 3,050,000
2,278 AED/sqft
Guide Homes Real Estate
Mohamad Mahdi S N Mo...
Luxurious Unit | High Floor | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Palace Residences Creek Blue
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 740 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,108 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Lewaa Ghraizy
+1 listings
Distress Deal | Lagoon View | High Floor | Below Market Pric...
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,779 sqft
AED 4,850,000
2,727 AED/sqft
Hawaii Real Estate
Muhammad Umar
Limited Units I Waterfront Living | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Aeon
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,289 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,483 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+3 listings
Multiple Options I High ROI I Direct From Developer
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,848 sqft
AED 4,110,000
2,224 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+16 listings
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 733 sqft
AED 1,925,000
2,626 AED/sqft
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
Daniil Soldatov
+1 listings
Elegant Unit | Creek Views | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,079 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,966 AED/sqft
Cresco Real Estate
Mohsin Ali Bisharat...
+1 listings
15th Floor | Waterfront living | Just 10% Booking with flexi...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 728 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+1 listings
Full Creek View | 50/50 PP | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 740 sqft
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+13 listings
High ROI I Next to Metro I Spacious | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Valo
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 751 sqft
AED 2,000,070
2,663 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Meron Tadesse Tensu
+1 listings
Creek View | High Floor | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Palace Residences Creek Blue
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,195 sqft
AED 3,899,000
3,263 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
Canal and Beach Facing | Re-Sale | Creek Tower View
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,135 sqft
AED 2,675,000
2,357 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kane Simpson
Branded | Open View | Inquire Now
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 754 sqft
AED 1,925,888
2,554 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Kaouthar Boudouara
+18 listings
Investment Deal | Great location | Brand new
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,848 sqft
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+16 listings
Vacant Unit | Corner Layout | Brand New
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,121 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,765 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Thomas Porter
+4 listings
1BR For Sale | Furnished | Spacious
Apartments Ready Vida Residences Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 691 sqft
AED 2,100,000
3,037 AED/sqft
Invest Real Estate
Ahsan Ali
+3 listings
Largest 2Br | Prime Location | No Commission | Brand New
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,459 sqft
AED 3,135,000
2,149 AED/sqft
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
Anan Yassin
+4 listings