| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront 3BR Apartment | The Grand Dubai Creek Harbour | F... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Layout | Spacious | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,844 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location | Ready | Modern Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3-bed | Canal and Park View | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,471 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek Beach Living|Beach Access |Bright & Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 4,111,888
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Exclusive| Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity I Beach Living I 3BR + Maid | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 4,383,888
2,534 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | High ROI | Ready to move in | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Community View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Unit | Strong ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,678,888
3,048 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Creek and Skyline Views | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Layout with Terrace | Burj View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR+ M/Room | Skyline + Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,309 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
3,075 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout l Expansive l Water View l Rented Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I 1BHK I For Sale I Creek Rise 2 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
Al Sarya Holiday Home
|
— |
|
|
AED 4,094,888
2,595 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Full Sea Views | Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,853 AED/sqft
|
China Town Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Spacious | Multiple Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,149,900
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Cedar Creek Beach I Lagoons | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREAT COMMUNITY | BEACH ACCESS I STUNNINNG VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Near Handover | Luxury 3BR | Waterfront | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,304 AED/sqft
|
Spring Rose Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALTAN BY EMAAR | CREEK & PARK VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Motivated Seller | Hot Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New brand/middle floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
K G G Properties
|
+2 listings |