| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Design l Waterfront Living l Iconic | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,168 sqft |
AED 7,918,000
3,652 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Canal Views 4BR | Waterfront | Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High-Value 5BR Waterfront Unit | Limited Collection | The Ed... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community Facing | 05 Layout | Dubai Design District | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,593 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Price | Secure Fast | Waterfront | Premium | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,166,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Large Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 3,305 sqft |
AED 6,701,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Ready Q2 2027 | Corner Layout | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Urban Elegance | Close to Downtown | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,748,000
3,597 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Duplex Penthouse | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,951 sqft |
AED 6,032,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR at Design District | Excellent Investment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 2 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 5BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 4BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Perfect Waterfront Family Home | Best Layout |View | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best 3BR + Maid's For End User | Waterfront View | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Waterfront Views | Luxury Living | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Waterfront 3BR | Lifestyle | Best Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | D3 Community View | Spacious Balcony | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,384,000
3,116 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Your Waterfront Sanctuary at The Edit by Meraas | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,342,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Penthouse in High-End Community | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Maids Room I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Design Quarter | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View 3BR+M | Boutique Developer | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,520,000
3,280 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
75/25 PP I Few Units I Direct from the Developer | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+15 listings |