| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
With Maids Room | High Floor | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,895,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | With Maids Room | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,780,000
3,612 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Modern Living | Waterfront Luxury Living | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,362,000
3,188 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3-bedroom apartments in Design Quarter Tower B, Dubai Design... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
+13 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | With Stunning Views | Multiple Options | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
2,719 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Luxury Living | with Stunning Views | Dubai Design District | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,276,560
2,832 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Luxury Living | with Stunning Views | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,347,760
2,869 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To OP | Luxury Living | Stunning Views | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,713,840
3,182 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Free Furniture | Water Front | 30% ROE | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Free Furniture | Water Front | Free Golden Visa | Dubai Design District | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Fountain View | Luxury 3 BED | New Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Boutique Waterfront | Guaranteed Unit | Meraas | Top Tier Qu... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Branded Residence | Skyline Views | Prime Locat... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Waterfront Living |Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Dubai Design District | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
3,617 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 YR Free Service Charges | Water View | 40% ROE | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,975 sqft |
AED 10,699,999
3,597 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 3BR + Maids | Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ulta Luxury Waterfront | 20% DP | Direct From Meraas | Prior... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Next CityWalk | 20% Downpayment... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,010 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | High Floor | Next City Walk of Dubai | 20% Down... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Close to OP | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
3,090 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Iconic City | Corner Canal and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,211,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
Bankers Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+2 listings |