| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4BR + Maid's | Full Canal Views | Q2 2030 | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,823 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Waterfront community | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 4,354,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Below OP | 2BR Type B. 5 | Skyline and Creek View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Layout | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,963 sqft |
AED 6,405,000
3,263 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bed + Maid | Luxury I Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 3,132 sqft |
AED 8,724,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 6,315,000
3,216 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High End Unit | Spacious Living | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,419,200
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 3BR | Burj Khalifa and Canal Views | D3 | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,501,000
3,270 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Motivated Seller | Best Deal | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,649 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Genuine seller | Huge layout | Dubai Design District | 4 | 3,292 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,253 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Decent Size | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
2,766 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
District Three Bedroom | Luxury Living | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Heart of d3 | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Easy Plan | Q3’ 2030 | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2bed Atelis - Meraas D3 A5 High Floor | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 4,338,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Elite 88 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR+M |Dubai Design District | 5-year Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distressed Deal | High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Downtown View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,493,000
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime D3 | High Yield | Q3'2030 | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,361,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Waterfront | The Edit D3 | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
3,097 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic | Burj Khalifa View | 50/50 PP | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 4,497,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Panoramic View | Type A | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Partial Burj Khalifa views | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,713,840
3,182 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-BHK | Panoramic Views | Iconic Location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 5,618,000
3,303 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City View | Best Investor Deal I Luxury Finishing | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,224 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |