| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Views| Elegant Layout | Premium Amenities | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 5,010,000
3,413 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic D3 Lifestyle | Q3'2030 | 75/25 | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2BR | Full Sea View | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR | Design Quarter Tower B | Park & Skyline Vie... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX - FULLY FURNISHED - POOL ON TERRACE | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,663 sqft |
AED 16,400,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime D3 Location | Stylish 1BR | Rare Creative Community Li... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR+Maid Room | D3 Tower B by Meraas | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Water View l Modern Living l Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Dubai Design District PH | 9,399 sq ft | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 3BR | Large Balcony | Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Design District 2 Beds | Smart Entry Level | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
TRIPLEX - FULLY FURNISHED - POOL ON TERRACE | Dubai Design District | 4 | 7,756 sqft |
AED 25,350,000
3,268 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75/25 PP I Few Units I Direct from the Developer | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View 3BR+M | Boutique Developer | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,520,000
3,280 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Maids Room I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Design Quarter | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | D3 Community View | Spacious Balcony | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,384,000
3,116 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Your Waterfront Sanctuary at The Edit by Meraas | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,342,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Penthouse in High-End Community | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Waterfront 3BR | Lifestyle | Best Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Waterfront Views | Luxury Living | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best 3BR + Maid's For End User | Waterfront View | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Perfect Waterfront Family Home | Best Layout |View | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 2 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 5BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+13 listings |