Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
The Edit at D3 | Premium 4BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,772 sqft
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+3 listings
2BR at Design District | Excellent Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,267 sqft
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+2 listings
Exclusive | Duplex Penthouse | Motivated Seller
Penthouses Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,951 sqft
AED 6,032,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Kerry Villalobos
Genuine Price | Secure Fast | Waterfront | Premium
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,166,000
3,291 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+14 listings
Urban Elegance | Close to Downtown | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
+13 listings
The Edit at D3 | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,154 sqft
AED 7,748,000
3,597 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+15 listings
Payment Plan | Ready Q2 2027 | Corner Layout
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
Kennedy Property Brokers
Ken Philipose
+13 listings
Panoramic Views | Large Layout | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 3,305 sqft
AED 6,701,000
2,028 AED/sqft
Kennedy Property Brokers
Ken Philipose
Canal Views 4BR | Waterfront | Masterplan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+8 listings
High-Value 5BR Waterfront Unit | Limited Collection | The Ed...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+13 listings
Spacious Layout | Community Facing | 05 Layout
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 810 sqft
AED 2,099,999
2,593 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Arshad Shaik
Elegant Design l Waterfront Living l Iconic
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,168 sqft
AED 7,918,000
3,652 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Mohamed Hanif Achha
+6 listings