| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
D3 and Ras Al Khor View | | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,397,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Canal & Burj Views | Dubai Design District | 4 | 7,755 sqft |
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION I INVESTOR DEAL I BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,663 sqft |
AED 17,434,000
3,739 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Artistry Two Residences | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategi... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,384,000
3,118 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | HUGE LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | MODERN & COZY | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,784,560
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
360° Views | Sky Lounge | 1 Year Free Service Charges | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,398 sqft |
AED 34,099,999
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Directly from Meraas | Exclusive units | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,355,000
3,420 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_BRANDED LIVE_WATERFRON LIVING | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Yacht Club Membership | 1 Year Free Service Cha... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,398 sqft |
AED 34,099,999
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | NEW COMMUNITY | NEXT TO DOWNTOWN | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Creative Design | Multiple Options | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,219,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,733 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60/40 I Handover 2027 I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,701,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1 Year Free Service Charges | Waterfront with... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 13,026 sqft |
AED 34,099,999
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Any Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,163,500
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Apartment - Best Rental Yield | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,383,000
3,295 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | High Floor | Canal and Burj View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Avrora Properties
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse I NEW LAUNCH I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,398 sqft |
AED 34,100,000
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Water View | 1 YR Free Service Charge | 40% ROE | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 7,699,999
3,566 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Floor | Any Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,163,500
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront View | Free Furniture | 40% ROE | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,882,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Design Quarter Stylish Apartments & Retail in Dubai | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
New Masterplan | Next to Downtown | Investor deal | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |