| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Panoramic Canal &... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 6,405,000
3,262 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Resale At OP | Multiple Options | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,276,560
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Modern Creative Living | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,284 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Corner Canal... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,315,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Dubai skyline View | Luxury | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,163 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Investor Deal | Best Price | Dubai Design District | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Designer Living in D3 | Premium | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Artistry One | Corner Canal & Burj Khalifa V... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,663 sqft |
AED 17,434,000
3,739 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Design District 2 Beds | Smart Entry Level | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 4,354,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
One of the Best 4BR on the Market |Full Water View | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 5,216,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 6,397,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Elegance |Signature 3BR |Design Hub | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 7,710,000
3,581 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Corner Canal & Bur... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 5,028,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fountain Views 2 BR | New Masterplan | Sky Gardens | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Signature Living in the Heart of d3 | Urban Luxury | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,020,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | 2BR Type A | Canal & Burj | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,465,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Corner Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Artistry... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 6,207 sqft |
AED 21,989,000
3,542 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Panoramic Canal &... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 7,756 sqft |
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | D3 and Ras Al Khor... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
2,980 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Type B | Iconic Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,477,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New prime location / Waterfront living | Dubai Design District | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,228,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,292,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Canal & Burj Views | Dubai Design District | 4 | 6,207 sqft |
AED 21,989,000
3,543 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Premium Living | Urban Lifestyle | d3 | Dubai Design District | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |