Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High ROI | Spacious 3BR | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Sara Pirzad
+15 listings
OP DLD Deals | Any Layout | Mid-Floor Unit
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,167 sqft
AED 3,796,800
3,253 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Ilya Lopatkov
+1 listings
Investor Opportunity | Strong ROI | Elegant Living
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 3 1,965 sqft
AED 6,227,000
3,169 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Biggest Layout | Private Pool | Rarest
Penthouses Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Jairo Pauwels
+13 listings
4BR + Maid's | Full Canal Views | 0% Commission
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,772 sqft
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+3 listings
Two Bedrooms | Handover 2027 | Below OP
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,168 sqft
AED 3,253,120
2,785 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
William Munro
+1 listings
3B plus maid | Best price | Burj Khalifa view
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 1,546 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,587 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Olga Mironova
Modern Layout | Waterfront View | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,330 sqft
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Jairo Pauwels
+8 listings
Waterfront | Prime Location | Strong Returns
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 855 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
Sunset View Properties
Mohamed Ahmed Khodir
+5 listings
SKYLINE VIEW | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 859 sqft
AED 2,450,000
2,852 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Svitlana Kulova
Prime Location | Multiple Options | Handover Q2 27
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,276,500
2,828 AED/sqft
UNWIND PROPERTIES
Ubid Ahmed
+3 listings
Private Pool | Great Connectivity | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,127 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Jairo Pauwels
+4 listings
High Floor | Type B | Ras Al Khor View
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 741 sqft
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Joseph McBride
+4 listings
Prime Location | Urban Living | ROI
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 741 sqft
AED 2,479,000
3,346 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
Luxury | Safe & Fast | Waterfront | High-End
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
+13 listings
Luxury Designer Home | Sunlit Interiors | Prime Spot
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Munir Al Deraawi
+13 listings
High Floor l High ROI Design Quarter – Tower A
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 823 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Simbarashe Raphael M...
+1 listings
Sea View |Dubai Design District | 4yr Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,872 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Nasser Alsaeed
+8 listings
Spacious 1BR | High-End Finishes | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 811 sqft
AED 1,974,000
2,435 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Artem Frolov
Motivated | Burj View | High Floor | Corner Layout
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 1,547 sqft
AED 6,150,000
3,975 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Yasmina Esfandiari
3BR + Maid | Multi Units | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
+13 listings
Central Location | Premium | Great ROI
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,471 sqft
AED 4,477,000
3,043 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Nick Black
+4 listings
Ultra Luxury| Prime Location | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,154 sqft
AED 7,779,000
3,611 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+14 listings
3BR Contemporary | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,127 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+4 listings
Premium Location | Ultra Luxury Living | Burj View
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,167 sqft
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
+6 listings