| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Living | Good Investment | Huge Layout | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,780,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
Tellus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chic 2-Bed | Stylish Living | Prime Life | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,361,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Skyline View and Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Spot| ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 5,002,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View 2BR | Canal and Skyline Outlook | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 4,519,000
3,078 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Premium Location | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,629 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Waterfront Living | 2BR | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Green Landscaped Setting | Desi... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestige Skyline Living | Handover 2029 | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 5,223,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | Burj Khalifa & Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,465,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Ultra Luxury | Payment Plan | Burj View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Design Quarter | 2 Bedrooms | Luxury Unit | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,224 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Home | Waterfront Community | Rare Unit | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cozy Apartment | Spacious Living |Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 1 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 2,419,200
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Amazing Views | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,382,000
3,215 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Ful Burj View | High Floor | Below Original Price | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,376,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Multiple Options | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,180,150
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP | Panoramic Views | Iconic Location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 5,369,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Waterfront | Limited Options | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
With Maid Room | High Floor | Prime Living | 2030 | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Penthouse |Dubai Design District | 5yr PaymentPlan | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Unique Design I Great Amenities I Central Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,395,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | D3 Address | Community View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2 Bedroom |The Edit Dubai Design District | Bes... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,315 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |