Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
New Downtown | Waterfront 2BR | 5 Unique Districts
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,166,000
3,291 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+13 listings
Stylish 2-Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Design Quarter – Towe...
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,185 sqft
AED 4,250,000
3,587 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Saniya Salim Faki
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_BRANDED LIVE_WATERFRON LIVING
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+3 listings
Contemporary Living | City & Creek Views | Vibrant D3 Commun...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,167 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,644 AED/sqft
Abrouq Real Estate
Marouan Annoub
+6 listings
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 873 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
Hundred Homes Buying And...
Syed Hassan
+2 listings
Design-Led Residences for the Modern Buyer
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,772 sqft
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Newton Valentino Gur...
+3 listings
MID FLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN | FULL FLOOR AVAILABLE
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 823 sqft
AED 2,290,000
2,784 AED/sqft
F P M S T G Real Estate
Eldar Mamedov
Directly from Meraas | Exclusive units
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,267 sqft
AED 3,999,000
3,156 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Artem Iarovoi
+5 listings
Huge Terrace | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 1,015 sqft
AED 2,419,200
2,383 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Eduard Suvarian
+2 listings
Spacious 3BR | Premium Amenities | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Stefano Iannotti
+13 listings
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 873 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
Hundred Homes Buying And...
Anuska Rai Nar
+2 listings
A Distinctive Address for Contemporary Dubai Living.
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Newton Valentino Gur...
+8 listings
Artistry Two Residences | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Strategi...
Apartments Off-plan Artistry Two Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,702 sqft
AED 5,618,000
3,302 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+1 listings
High ROI | Iconic City | Corner Canal and Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 765 sqft
AED 2,211,000
2,890 AED/sqft
Bankers Real Estate
Arshad Qureshi
+1 listings
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 3,950,000
3,119 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Close to OP
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 822 sqft
AED 2,540,000
3,090 AED/sqft
F P M S T G Real Estate
Eldar Mamedov
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Next CityWalk | 20% Downpayment...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,329 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,010 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
Ulta Luxury Waterfront | 20% DP | Direct From Meraas | Prior...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,330 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
+1 listings
Waterfront | High Floor | Next City Walk of Dubai | 20% Down...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 895 sqft
AED 1,999,999
2,235 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
Skyline View | Waterfront Living |Ultra-Luxury 1BR
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 755 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,782 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
2 YR Free Service Charges | Water View | 40% ROE
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,975 sqft
AED 10,699,999
3,597 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Faysal El Moghrabi
Genuine Resale | 3BR + Maids | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 1,684 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,850 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Rahim Ganiev
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,000,000
3,617 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+13 listings
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,127 sqft
AED 7,650,000
3,596 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
Full Fountain View | Luxury 3 BED | New Masterplan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,150 sqft
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+14 listings