| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PENTHOUSE_BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,663 sqft |
AED 16,995,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid's | Waterfront | 0% Commission | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | 50/50 PP | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 4,519,000
3,078 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Type A | Spacious 3B | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 6,227,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment in D3 | Near Downtown | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,361,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury | 5-year Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Design District Living | Premium by Select | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 5,631,000
3,310 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | High Floor | Handover 2029 | Dubai Design District | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Unique Design I Great Amenities I Central Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,655,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Best Value | Premium Living | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Penthouse |Dubai Design District | 5yr PaymentPlan | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 5 Bedroom Penthouse | Exclusive Residence | Lan... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2 Bedroom |The Edit Dubai Design District | Bes... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,315 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,395,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | D3 Address | Community View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
50/50 PP | Panoramic Views | Iconic Location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 5,369,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Waterfront | Limited Options | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
With Maid Room | High Floor | Prime Living | 2030 | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Multiple Options | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,180,150
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Ful Burj View | High Floor | Below Original Price | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,376,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Amazing Views | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,382,000
3,215 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | Burj Khalifa & Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,465,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Design Quarter | 2 Bedrooms | Luxury Unit | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,224 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |