| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive| Ultra Luxury | Payment Plan | Burj View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Home | Waterfront Community | Rare Unit | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Design Quarter | 2 Bedrooms | Luxury Unit | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,224 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Premium Location | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,629 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
— |
|
|
Burj View 2BR | Canal and Skyline Outlook | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 4,519,000
3,078 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prestige Skyline Living | Handover 2029 | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 5,223,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Waterfront Living | 2BR | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Green Landscaped Setting | Desi... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Contemporary | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Spot| ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 5,002,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View and Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chic 2-Bed | Stylish Living | Prime Life | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,361,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Good Investment | Huge Layout | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,780,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
Tellus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Ultra Luxury Living | Burj View | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Burj View | High Floor | Corner Layout | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
3,975 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | Premium | Great ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,477,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury| Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,779,000
3,611 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | High-End Finishes | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,974,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Multi Units | Large Layout | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Designer Home | Sunlit Interiors | Prime Spot | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Sea View |Dubai Design District | 4yr Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,872 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Safe & Fast | Waterfront | High-End | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Floor l High ROI Design Quarter – Tower A | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Urban Living | ROI | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,479,000
3,346 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Prime Location | Strong Returns | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+5 listings |