Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Location | Multiple Options | Handover Q2 27
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,276,500
2,828 AED/sqft
UNWIND PROPERTIES
Ubid Ahmed
+3 listings
Private Pool | Great Connectivity | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,127 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Jairo Pauwels
+4 listings
High Floor | Type B | Ras Al Khor View
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 741 sqft
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Joseph McBride
+4 listings
Prime Location | Urban Living | ROI
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 741 sqft
AED 2,479,000
3,346 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
Biggest Layout | Private Pool | Rarest
Penthouses Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Jairo Pauwels
+13 listings
4BR + Maid's | Full Canal Views | 0% Commission
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,772 sqft
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+3 listings
Two Bedrooms | Handover 2027 | Below OP
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,168 sqft
AED 3,253,120
2,785 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
William Munro
+1 listings
3B plus maid | Best price | Burj Khalifa view
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 1,546 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,587 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Olga Mironova
Modern Layout | Waterfront View | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,330 sqft
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Jairo Pauwels
+8 listings
2BR TYPE B Residence | Premium Amenities | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,471 sqft
AED 4,477,000
3,043 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Sara Pirzad
+4 listings
Great Investment | Luxurious 3 BR | Water Views
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,150 sqft
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Yogesh Khemani
+15 listings
Chic Urban Escape | Bright Interiors, Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,701,000
3,319 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Sofiya Afanasyev
+5 listings
High ROI | Spacious 3BR | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Sara Pirzad
+15 listings
OP DLD Deals | Any Layout | Mid-Floor Unit
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,167 sqft
AED 3,796,800
3,253 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Ilya Lopatkov
+1 listings
Investor Opportunity | Strong ROI | Elegant Living
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 3 1,965 sqft
AED 6,227,000
3,169 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Premium Amenities | High ROI | Artistry One (D3)
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,468 sqft
AED 4,497,000
3,063 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Stefano Iannotti
+3 listings
Prime Waterfront 2 BR - Ultra-Premium Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,331 sqft
AED 4,659,000
3,500 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
Premium 3 BR | Luxury Living | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,701,000
3,319 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
+5 listings
Luxurious 1BR |Creek Side Community |Modern Design
Apartments Off-plan Atelis at D3
Dubai Design District 1 819 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,686 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Liangle Tao
Canal View | Elegant Layout | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Jairo Pauwels
+13 listings
OP Price | High FLR | Luxury Living | Premium 3BR
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 7,054,000
3,494 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Anna Magdalena Szabu...
Multiple Options | Any Layout | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 823 sqft
AED 2,009,100
2,441 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Dmitrii Ivanov
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Key Location
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,699 sqft
AED 4,975,000
2,928 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
Creative Urban Living | Modern Lifestyle | Q1 2027
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 823 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,673 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Zeenat Mohammad Raza...
Bulk Deal | High Floor | Investor Deal | D3
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,280,000
2,832 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Asif Shaik A...
+3 listings