| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Corner Canal & Bur... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 5,028,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 6,397,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Elegance |Signature 3BR |Design Hub | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 7,710,000
3,581 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Designer Living in D3 | Premium | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Dubai skyline View | Luxury | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,163 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Design District 2 Beds | Smart Entry Level | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 4,354,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Artistry One | Corner Canal & Burj Khalifa V... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,663 sqft |
AED 17,434,000
3,739 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Investor Deal | Best Price | Dubai Design District | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
One Bed | Resale At OP | Multiple Options | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,276,560
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Corner Canal... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,315,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Panoramic Canal &... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 6,405,000
3,262 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Modern Creative Living | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,284 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Masterplan | Next to Downtown | Investor deal | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Design Quarter Stylish Apartments & Retail in Dubai | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,882,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront View | Free Furniture | 40% ROE | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Water View | 1 YR Free Service Charge | 40% ROE | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 7,699,999
3,566 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse I NEW LAUNCH I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,398 sqft |
AED 34,100,000
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Floor | Any Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,163,500
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Apartment - Best Rental Yield | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,383,000
3,295 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | High Floor | Canal and Burj View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Avrora Properties
|
— |
|
|
60/40 I Handover 2027 I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,701,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1 Year Free Service Charges | Waterfront with... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 13,026 sqft |
AED 34,099,999
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT | NEW COMMUNITY | NEXT TO DOWNTOWN | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |