| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Downtown | Waterfront 2BR | 5 Unique Districts | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,166,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2-Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Design Quarter – Towe... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,587 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_BRANDED LIVE_WATERFRON LIVING | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | City & Creek Views | Vibrant D3 Commun... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,644 AED/sqft
|
Abrouq Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Design-Led Residences for the Modern Buyer | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN | FULL FLOOR AVAILABLE | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Directly from Meraas | Exclusive units | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 2,419,200
2,383 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Premium Amenities | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A Distinctive Address for Contemporary Dubai Living. | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Artistry Two Residences | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Strategi... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 5,618,000
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Iconic City | Corner Canal and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,211,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
Bankers Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Close to OP | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
3,090 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Next CityWalk | 20% Downpayment... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,010 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ulta Luxury Waterfront | 20% DP | Direct From Meraas | Prior... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | High Floor | Next City Walk of Dubai | 20% Down... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Waterfront Living |Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Dubai Design District | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 YR Free Service Charges | Water View | 40% ROE | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,975 sqft |
AED 10,699,999
3,597 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 3BR + Maids | Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
3,617 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Fountain View | Luxury 3 BED | New Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |