Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Upgraded with Maids Room | Vacant | Golf View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,606 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
Rare | Exclusive | Amazing 360 Views | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 4 4,135 sqft
AED 8,999,000
2,176 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
Badia Residences I Spacious Layout I Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,183 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,603 AED/sqft
Nova Homes Real Estate
Swati Sinha
With Privacy | higher floor | Dubai Creek View
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,383 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,930 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamed Hassene Jamm...
Excellent views | Spacious interior | Vacant
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,383 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,972 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Vilena Kadyrova
Spacious Home | Family Community | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 2 1,706 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,319 AED/sqft
Nordic Crest Real Estate
Michelle Muyco
Investor Deal 2BR | Rented Apt | Beautiful Views
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 2 1,662 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Nordic Crest Real Estate
Michelle Muyco
2BR + Maid | Prime Location | Al Areesh Club View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,644 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,612 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
+2 listings
Waterfront View Residence | Spacious 3BR+M
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,317 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,158 AED/sqft
Nordic Crest Real Estate
Michelle Muyco
Vacant Unit with Maids Room | Close to Areesh Club
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,645 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
+2 listings
3 Bed + Maid's | High Floor | Creek View
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,559 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,954 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Mehul Gaikwad
Huge Apt with Maids Room | Great Location
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 2 2,113 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,420 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Jacqueline Aboukhali...