| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool and Park views | Branded | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Prime Area | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | RENTED | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Large Layout | Villas View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP DEAL! | Mid Floor | Hillcrest Villa View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 50/50 payment plan | Spacious unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 1BR | Address Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,940,888
2,579 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR Golf Course Views | 2.5% Monthly | Limited Time Offer | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,625,888
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2br | Golf Residences | SwissDeveloped | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 3,099,997
2,327 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Palace Residences Dubai Hills Estate | Scenic... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 4,749,676
3,079 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move | Park View | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
3,077 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Park View | Options Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,820,888
2,654 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Aljawza Mortgage
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | 50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,985 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT | PANORAMIC GOLF COURSE VIEWS | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-bedroom + Maid | Panoramic Golf Course view | Prime Locati... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 4,134,888
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Layout | Investor's Choice | Excellent Yield | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,865,888
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Amazing Park View | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,812 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR UNIT II LOWEST PRICE II PRIME COMMUNITY | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,666,888
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 2,912,888
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Investment | Park-Facing View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Corner Unit | High ROI | 5-Star Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,391 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 4BR + Maid | Sidra Villas | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,643 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
3,554 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Facing | High ROI | Premium Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,703,888
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |