| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Standalone | Directly On Golf Course | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,207 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
3,328 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Golf Course Views | Direct from EMAAR | Massive Returns | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Lowest Price | High ROI | Family... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Schools & Mall | Spacious Units | Flex... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,444,444
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Club Place | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Locatio... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 3,022,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct From EMAAR | 1BR Golf course views | 10% DP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Price | Park View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Hills I Gated Community I Emaar I Construction Link Pa... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location | On... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Branded by Palace | Best Price | Only 10%... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Own a Premium 2BR by Emaar | Branded by Palace | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,515,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Parkwood | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 4,583,888
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Golf Course Views | Direct from EMAAR | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,612,888
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Master Community | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,517,888
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Payment | Parkside Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,708,888
2,376 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vida Residences Hillside | 3BR Type B | Park & Golf Views |... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 4,560,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Podium | Near to Dubai Hills Mall | Flexible Plan | Golden V... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,974,888
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Lagoon Facing | Branded Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,128 sqft |
AED 22,499,999
3,157 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxurious 3BR Apartment | High ROI | Best Priced | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2 Bedrooms | Vastu | Palace Residences | Dubai Hill... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded and Extended | Vacant | Type E1 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,390 sqft |
AED 9,250,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value | Green Belt | Expansive Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,166 sqft |
AED 19,400,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Bright Apartment | 2 Bedroom | Sunset View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1-Bed in Greenside | Golf & Park Views | Infinity Pool Acces... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,782,888
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |