| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hilton Branded 2BR | Mallside Residences | Prime Dubai Hills... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | 10% on Booking | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Mall | 4 Years Payment Plan | On Golf Course | High... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed | Maple Specialist | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,009 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Chic 3BR | Upscale Finishes | Prime Connectivity | | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,761,888
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Year Payment Plan | Next to New Park | Real Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Podium Level | 2BR Apartment | Prime Golf Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,733,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View | Vacant Now | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Two bedroom | Prime area | Parkside Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Exclusive | Corner unit | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO OP | NEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,986 sqft |
AED 25,430,888
3,640 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced 1BR | Amenities View | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Close to OP | Motivated Seller | VIDA | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Emaar 1-BR in Rosehill (Dubai Hills) — Strong rental p... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,706,888
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR apartment in Vida Residences Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Community Living l Palace Residence | Dubai Hills... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Pool View | Great Condition | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Vacant Now | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Pool View | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,252 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Flexible Payment Plan | Golf Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 3,634,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded | Investor Deal Op | Modern Finishing | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Serene Living | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,881,888
2,651 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High-end Finishes | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,955,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |