| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park View | Vacant | Community Expert | EMAAR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,692,888
2,196 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Golf Course Community | Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,862 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vida Hillside | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Loca... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,073,888
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investor Deal | 0% Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,840,888
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Exclusive | Vacant | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 999 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
1BR Biggest Layout | Golf View | Prime Location | Handover Q... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,703,888
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Videsh Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serene Green Living | Park View | Prime Area | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,127,888
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | G+2 | Handover 2027 | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,995 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
3,003 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Partial Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View I High-Quality Finishes I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Dubai Hills | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,698,888
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Resort Style Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,937,888
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Pick | Park View | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
3,075 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Community |Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,073,888
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Great Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 4,617,888
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Park Facing | Luxury Finish | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Gia & Co Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Near Dubai Hills Park | Peaceful Living | Premium Lifestyle... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,333,333
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Parkwood | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,923,888
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Latest Handover | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Exquisite 3BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 3,920,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Close to OP | Smart Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Vacant On Transfer | Viewable | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,123 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | Corner unit | Park & Pool view | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,695 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | Close to Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |