| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UNLOCK FUTURE GAINS | UNBEATABLE GOLF COURSE VIEWS | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit| Luxury Living | Branded by Palace | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,985,888
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | OP Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,767,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine re-sale | Vida Residences | Park & Downtown View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Bricks By Bricks Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Duplex | Corner Unit | Full Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,499 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
7% RIO | Upgraded Interior | Fully Furnished 2-Bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Brand New | Pool & Park View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
3,014 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Park View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT 2BR | PANORAMIC & COMMUNITY VIEW | OPEN KITCHEN | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UltraLuxury | Big Layout | High ROI | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 16,220 sqft |
AED 62,999,900
3,884 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Near Dubai Hills Mall | Spacious Layouts | P... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Park View | Vacant | Duplex | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | Completion: Q2 2029 | 10% DP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,827,888
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Unit | On A High Floor | Residential View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Modern | Sytlish | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | Vacant on Transfer | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Landmark Views | Premium Emaar Community | Ex... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% on Booking |Modern 1BR | Exceptional Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | VIDA Interiors | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Booking | Multiple Option | High Returns | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 3,918,888
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT I HIGH FLOOR I UNFURNISHED | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 486 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Boulevard View | Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Large Corner Layout | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Double Height Ceilings | Bright | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |