| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Park & Skyline View | Balcony Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,705,999
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living I Amazing Communities I For Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious |Luxurious 2 bed+study | Near Golf Course | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal l | High ROI | OP and DLD | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Original Price Deal | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,985,888
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Panoramic Park Views | Multiple Option | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Ready Now | Options Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Community | Mid Floor | Payment Plan | 1BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,586,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool & Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Palace Residences | Park & Pool Vi... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Palace Residence B1 | Pool & Park... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Fully Furnished | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP + DLD | Hillcrest View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY VILLA | SUPER PRICE | BRAND NEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 21,999,999
2,121 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Original Price | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,882,888
2,669 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,234,888
2,564 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Price in Building | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 987 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Available Now | Close to Park | Burj View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR By Emaar | High Floor | HO 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Landscaped | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,074 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Book Now! | Handover June 2029 | Long Returns | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,329,888
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mulberry | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,880,888
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Soho the Berkeley | Park Heights Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
HillsEdge 1BR Apartment – Premium Off-Plan Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,858,888
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Shosty Real Estate
|
+13 listings |