| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra-Private Podium-Level Unit with Secluded Balcony with m... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Golf Serenity | Smart Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 2,686,888
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | Direct to Developer | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 2,764,888
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Upgraded | Corner Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,429 sqft |
AED 14,800,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Boutique Living | Spacious Design | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,923 sqft |
AED 32,676,000
5,517 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vida Branded | Genuine Resale | Premium Finishing | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,851,880
2,427 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to OP I Multiple Units I Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Mid Floor | July 2027 Handover | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Slightly Negotiable | Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Soledair Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL PARK VIEWS | WITH STORE | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Views | Greencrest by Emaar | Limited Units | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Luxurious Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,343 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool facing | 2 bed | 1074 sqft | low floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Launch Price I High ROI I Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Priced To Go | Investors Deal | Branded Residences | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Rosehill Dubai Hills | Golf & Park... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,635,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Villa View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Close To Park | Immediate ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner | Well Maintained | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Motivated Seller | Luxury | High End | Handover... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,549,999
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Ground Floor Terrace | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,305,888
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Lime Gardens | Pool & Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Damini Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Park View | Below Market | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREEN BELT | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,920 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |