| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Greenbelt | Vacant on Transfer | 4 Bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Accessible Location | Luxury Living | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf course views | Direct Park Access | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,578 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
V10 Type Lamborghini Villa | Limited Edition Branded Luxury... | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 13,343 sqft |
AED 47,700,000
3,575 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN RESIDENCES | MIDFLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Hawson House Proprties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Full golf course Views I Exclusive unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Homes | Greencrest | Flexible PP | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple options | Handover Soon | Enquire Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed plus Maid | Brand New | Largest Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RARE SPACIOUS 3BHK | MAID ROOM | GOLF/GREEN VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Park Views | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High-Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | 1 Bedroom | Handover Q3 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Burns and Sw Realty
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Park View | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,713,888
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apt | Vacant 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 487 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Garden & Skyline Views | Balcony A... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,697,999
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Resale | Branded Residence | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 03 Series | Full Park 360 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 4,049,999
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedrooms + Maid luxury Villa | Large Basement | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,128 sqft |
AED 38,800,000
5,443 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Exceptional Value | Luxury Living | Scenic V... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Golf Course Living | 2BR at Greenside tower | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,145,000
2,896 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park and Boulevard View | Ready Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Corner layout | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |