| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park view | Prime Location | Best layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,589 sqft |
AED 10,100,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Suite | | Spacious Layout | 10% Down payment |... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Vacant June | Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Greenbelt | 2E Corner Unit | Vacant Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | CORNER | PARK VIEW | SPACIOUS | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,954 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great View | Brand New | Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Golf Course View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
1416 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | 3 Bed | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 6,199,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Park View| Tenanted| Exclusive|Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,953 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Golf Course | Handover Soon | Enquire | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Golf Grand | Marina & Skyline Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,882,888
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Mid Floor | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50/50 PP I Semi Furnished I Handover 2027 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,431,777
3,040 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 3 BR APT/ VACANT/ RENOVATED/ FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover May | Large Layout | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,288,700
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Building Expert | Off plan | Handover soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,099,997
2,342 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Extended | Greenbelt Backing | Well Maintained | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Direct Park Access | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded Residences | 1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,911,888
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Villas | Lagoon View | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,109 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,939 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2Bed. Golfville-A, Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park view | Tenanted | Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Massive Layout | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment Plan I Handover Q2 2029 I High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish Investment Opportunity | Community View | Rented | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Rare Lux Properties
|
+1 listings |