| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool view | investor-Friendly | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Q4 2028 | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 2,768,888
2,371 AED/sqft
|
11Prop Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool and Mall View | Vacant | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On Golf Course | Luxury Home | Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 13,229 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
4,158 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Park I Payment Plan I Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,357 sqft |
AED 8,223,888
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Mall Facing |Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR, High Floor, Burj and Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Single Row | Well Maintained | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,734 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built Contemporary | Brand New | Cinema | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 69,000,000
4,600 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded by VIDA | Negotiable | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
E2 Type | On The Park | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,381 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,071 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Highest Floor | Biggest Layout | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Luxury Finishes | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,812 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Maple 1 | Green Belt | 4 Bedrooms | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Top 3 Broker I Multiple Units I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST VALUE 2BR | PARKSIDE HILLS | RESALE | HIGH ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | FACING MALL | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Unit | Private Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,197 sqft |
AED 19,200,000
3,694 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Boulevard View | Viewing Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 3,586,992
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Vacant Soon | Rare Find | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,491 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ORIGINAL PRICE | MID FLOOR | URGENT SALE | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare 2 Bed Apartment in Mulberry Park Heights DHE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover April | All Ensuite | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,163 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,733,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Chiller Free | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |