| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Green Belt | View Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,406 sqft |
AED 5,299,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller || Classic Type || Handed Over | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,109 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Exceptional Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | Handover May | All Ensuite | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,287 sqft |
AED 5,718,650
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Vacant | Full Pool & Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Turnkey Villa | Park Backing | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
3,308 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Vacant | 4 Beds | Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Huge Balcony | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Furnished | Turnkey Home | Move-In Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 478 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
| 1Bed Room | Prime Location | Best Prices | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Scenic Pool and Park Outlook | Prime High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Branded Villas | Modern Villa | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,134 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
4,486 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Greenbelt | Great Location | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | No commission | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,719,888
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit with Panoramic Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,756,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | PRIVATE POOL | UPGRADED | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,930 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Ready In 1 year | No Commission | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,795,888
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Closed to Handover | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hills Park | HIGH ROI | Modern 1BR | Park View Residence | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open Park View | Tenanted | Exclusive Listing | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,062 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Place II Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
3,889 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Place 1 Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 8,400 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
4,286 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sidra 3 Villas | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,900 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Basement Parking | Custom | Privacy | Office | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 14,200 sqft |
AED 47,990,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
2023 Prices | Under OP | Branded | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMENITIES VIEW | SPACIOUS | PRICED TO SELL | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |