| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR with Terrace | Dubai Hills | Vacant Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Park View | Great Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,980 sqft |
AED 6,175,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Studio | Park Views | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Branded Villa | Huge Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,372 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park and Amenities | High ROI | Lowest price | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Massive 1br | Luxury Pool View | Type A | Phpp | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,540,850
2,500 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences |10% Booking |Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,719,888
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Best Price | Smart Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,873,888
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Vastu | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,615 sqft |
AED 21,999,888
2,889 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Extended | Type 2E | Call To View | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BR | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover June 2029 | Modern Living |Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,975,888
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Branded | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,774,888
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Book Now! | High Returns | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,937,888
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant Furnished 1BR | Dubai Hills | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | High Floor | Pool Facing | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best view | Well-designed layout | Prime location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,757 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park Views | 1 Bedroom | High floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,912 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sought-After Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,424 AED/sqft
|
Olive Branch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | 4YR PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL | RESALE | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Japandi Style | ON Park | With Basment | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,060 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
5,218 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Villas View | Investment | Emaar | Branded | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Genunie Resale | High Floor | Branded | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On Podium And Landscape | Spacious Unit | Terrace | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,099,888
2,295 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Must View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |