| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Type E4 | Near Pool and Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,988 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Parkway Vistas Villas | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 8,700 sqft |
AED 46,000,000
5,287 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Place II | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,900 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
3,983 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Tenanted | Boulevard view | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 2,245,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Best Price | Prime Living Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 3,672,888
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Downtown View | Prime Location | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Rare Unit | Viewing Now Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,255,520
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Park Views | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 2,756,888
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious| Handover Q42028 | Garden View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive|Corner Plot|Vacant|Close to Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,636 sqft |
AED 12,499,999
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN | BOULEVARD VIEW | MID FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Large 3 Bed | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Brand New | Vacant | On The Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2br | Fully Furnished | Park And Villas View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,899,888
2,763 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Big Layout | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Direct On Park | Single Row | Lowest Price | Maids | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Brand New | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,882,888
2,669 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Larger Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1 bed | Vida Interiors | Motivated seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | Golf Course View | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY CORNER HOME | OVERLOOKING POOL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,853 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Design | Trophy Location | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |