| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Dubai Hills Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Tenanted | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Ovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Next to Park | Large layout | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,545 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Owner Occupied | Landscaped | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,255 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Vacant | Golf Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,683 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CORNER| UNFURNISHED| MODERN DESIGNED | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,370 sqft |
AED 6,599,999
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling on OP | Park View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,385,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Hills Estate | Best Layout | Investors Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Multiple units | Selling at OP | Handover Q2 2027 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,529,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Best Floor Range | Ready | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,088 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Park View | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,298 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opposite to Dubai Hills Mall | Open To Offer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,784,888
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | No Commission | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,697,888
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Big Size Layout | On the Golf | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,829 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Super Corner Villa|Sky Terrace Villa |Park Backing | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 11,453 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End | Great View | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid to High Floor - OP DEAL - High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Ellington House 2 | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,345,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Full Park View | Duplex | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,511 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine | Twin Villa | Vacant | Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,263 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 10% on Booking | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,698,888
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
On Park | Private Pool | Large Plot | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 8,606 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
True Corner | Green Belt | Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |