| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Q1-2029 | No Commission | High Returns | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 3,410,888
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1-2029 | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,265,888
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Flexible Payment | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,923,888
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,868,888
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded By Vida | Book Now! | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,852,888
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Al Khail Road View | Next To Corner | Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | PRICE NEGOTIABLE | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Multiple Options Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 4,599,888
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded by Vida | Multiple Units |Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 4,583,888
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded |Flexible Payment Plan | High-end Finishes | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,127,888
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded by Vida | 0% Commission | 10% Booking | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 3,981,888
2,526 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 5 Bed Villa | Rare E2 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,322 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing | Vacant Soon | Huge Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Premium Property | 6 Bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 8,800 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
4,091 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Villa View l High Floor l Handed Over | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Just Handed Over | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest PSF | Park View | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Villa | Private Pool | Largest Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 12,604 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | One Bedroom | Near To Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Direct Park Access | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,949 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Brand New | Unique Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence I Top Community I Q2 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Place 1 Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 23,200,000
4,218 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |