| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Close To The Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Easy to View | Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,414 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5-Star Branded | High Floor | Pool and Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Unit | Best Location | Park Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | GOLFVIEW | HIGH RETURNS | LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course And Pool View | Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW | LUXURY 1BR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Address Residences | On the Park | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
2,841 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Vida Hillside Tower B | Park & Golf Course V... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
DSeven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Golf Views | OP Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course and Pool View | Hot Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 4,563,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 BR Luxury Apartment | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,804,284
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | SPACIOUS OPULENT DESIGNS | BRAND NEW 3BR Fur... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,928,888
2,619 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Brand New | Vacant Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Brand New | Corner unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,234,888
2,564 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Internal Large Plot - Full Lagoon View | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,616 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
3,479 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Terrace | Vacant | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ParkView | Luxury | Modern Living | Phpp | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,736,450
2,500 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Direct to Lagoon | Modern Type | Best Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Vacant | Furnished | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,633 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Palace Branded | High Floor | Handover Q1 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,848 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP to OP | Partial Golf View | Hot Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | High ROI | Near Dubai Hills Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,336,888
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai Hills | Rosehill 2BR | Best Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 5,090,000
4,288 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |