| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Luxury 3BR+Maids |Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,758 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Full Park View | Big Layout | | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Place 1 Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
4,600 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool Backing | 5 Bed | Upgraded | Extended | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Extraordinary Custom | Vacant | Basement Parking | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 11,601 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
4,137 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF FACING 1 BHK | HIGH FLOOR | CALL SHAUNA | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest On The Market | Q4 2025 | Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Above 6 Floor | Full Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
3,614 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
— |
|
|
2BD | FULLY FURNISHED | PARK VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,899,888
2,764 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Park View | Rare | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,384 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Pool View | Handover 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 2,909,888
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST UNIT | BEST PRICE | RESALE | GREEN VIEW | RESALE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living | Green Heart of Dubai | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,200 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Parkways Vista | Ultra Luxury | 5 Bedroom Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,860 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
4,420 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Living | Park View | Mid-Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Handover is in Progress | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | RENTED | | FURNISHED | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Near Pool And Park I Landscaped Garden With BBQ | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,100 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,471 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2br | Furnished | Largest Layout | Motivated | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Golf Community | Under OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,449,900
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Villa View | Vacant | BrandNew | Bright | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Q4 2025 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,898,888
2,594 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Close To OP | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |