| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Serene Luxury | Iconic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 3,634,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Investment Potential | Prime Location | Upscale Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Three X Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner 5 Bed- Owner Occupied- Sidra 2 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 4,283 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Ali And Associates Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Spacious Layout | Premium Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,859,888
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Dubai Hills | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,855,888
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Unique Design I Smart Living I Investment Advantage | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,702,888
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | HillsEdge by Emaar | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,703,888
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | High ROI | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,970,888
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Layout | Luxurious Living | Strong Rental Yeilds | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 2,880,888
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |Flexible Payment Plan | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,058,888
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Bright Layout | Ideal for Investors | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 2,985,888
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | No Commission | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,858,888
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment in Elvira 1 | Modern Living | Prime Locati... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Seven Edge Propertys
|
— |
|
|
Green Community Living | High Returns | 0% Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,743,888
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | 10% DP | Golf Course & Green Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 2,952,888
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Next to Golf Course | Premium Resale | Dubai Hil... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Course view | Prime Location | Master Community | High... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,925,888
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Podium 1 Bedroom | Exclusive Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,707,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Best Price | High ROI | Only 10%... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Handover Q1 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,836,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Parkside | Multiple Options Available | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RARE DUPLEX | Directly on the Park | Large Terrace | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | +2400 Sqft | Maid Room | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,492 sqft |
AED 5,399,999
2,167 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Best Price | High ROI | Only 10%... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Golf Community | DP 10% | High Capital Appreciation | | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |