| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Luxury Branded Apartment | High Floor | High ROI |... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
2,511 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living 2BR | Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,812 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Branded by Vida | High ROI | Prime Locati... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,634 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distress Price | Spacious 2BR | Parklane | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,327,888
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Strong Rental Yields | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 2,804,888
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment | Club Drive | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,675,888
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Smart Home | Great Investment Potential | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,029,888
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living 3 BR Villa l Park Facing l Good Investment l... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,414 sqft |
AED 7,550,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Rented | High ROI | Park Horizon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Ready 2027 | Golf & Pool View | Mortgage Upto 50% | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 4,114,888
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Branded Apartment | Best Price | High ROI |... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium High Floor | Best Layout | Spacious 3BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 4,072,076
2,634 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Investors- Focused | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,943,888
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR I Elegant Layout I Golf Course Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,698,888
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Features | 10% DP | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,965,888
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0 Commission | Golf Course Unit | 11th floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,335,888
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | 10% DP | Golf Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,601,888
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR Luxury Residence | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,108,888
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Park View | High Floor | 3 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 4,249,999
2,798 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Key Element Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Handover 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR at Rosehill | Front-Row Golf Views | Heart of Dubai Hill... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | Ready 2027 | No Brokerage | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 3,248,888
2,763 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand 2BR | Branded Living | Exceptional Value | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,517,888
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Villa views | Branded | Q2 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |