Properties

2,540 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive l Luxurious l Sky Terrace Villa
Villas Ready Golf Place II
Dubai Hills Estate 6 11,453 sqft
AED 31,000,000
2,707 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Mira Brandli
Multiple Options | G+2 Standalone | Spacious Villa
Villas Off-plan Park Gate
Dubai Hills Estate 4 4,994 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,803 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Lea Alexandra Lefebv...
+1 listings
Private Garden | Family Villa for Sale | High ROI
Townhouses Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 5 6,029 sqft
AED 12,499,000
2,073 AED/sqft
Samrt Expert Property
Javaid Anwar
Turnkey | Exclusive Build Villa | Basement
Villas Ready Parkways
Dubai Hills Estate 5 11,333 sqft
AED 68,000,000
6,000 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Abdul Ahad
5BR Custom Villa | Ready Q3 2026 | Vastu Compliant
Villas Ready Parkways
Dubai Hills Estate 5 17,000 sqft
AED 65,000,000
3,824 AED/sqft
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
Vidhi Gupta
Branded Residence | Premium Lifestyle | 2029
Apartments Off-plan Vida Residences Hillside
Dubai Hills Estate 1 741 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,902 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Olesya Gavrilova
Middle Floor | Community View | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Executive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 1 659 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Egor Larin
+1 listings
Premium 1BR Corner Unit | Below OP | Large Layout | Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Park Lane
Dubai Hills Estate 1 758 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,979 AED/sqft
R A F Real Estate
Raqim Sacranie
Golf View | Furnished | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Golf Residences by Fortimo
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,678 sqft
AED 3,840,000
2,289 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Ahmad Khalifa
Newly Renovated | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Sway Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,021 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,498 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Allaf
Standalone | Payment Plan | Serious Seller
Villas Off-plan Park Gate
Dubai Hills Estate 4 5,091 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,750 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Omar Zein
+1 listings
Park view | Upgraded | Vacant | Spacious
Apartments Ready Park Ridge
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,574 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,732 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Stanislav Petrov
+2 listings
Community & Boulevard View | Brand New | Vacant
Apartments Ready Golf Grand
Dubai Hills Estate 1 709 sqft
AED 1,635,000
2,305 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Ruslan Shinkarenko
Handover 2026Q2 | On The Park | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 1 705 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,695 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Muboriz Saidasanshoe...
+1 listings
Luxury Living I 7 Bedroom Villa I Parkways
Villas Ready Parkways
Dubai Hills Estate 7 11,452 sqft
AED 52,000,000
4,541 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Imran Pracha
Vacant Now | Motivated Seller | Close To Amenities
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 3 4,420 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Zaki Mogra
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Private Pool
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 3 4,786 sqft
AED 8,650,000
1,807 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Yusuf Oktay
Exclusive Investor Deal | High ROI | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Socio
Dubai Hills Estate 1 483 sqft
AED 1,350,000
2,795 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Ouafa Bingham
+1 listings
Two Bedrooms | Great Location | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Executive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 2 994 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,414 AED/sqft
Maria Morris Global
James Parker
+2 listings
Vacant | High Floor | Kitchen Equipped | Skyline view
Apartments Ready Golf Suites
Dubai Hills Estate 1 641 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,808 AED/sqft
Audleys International Rea...
Mohsen Adibpour
Bright 2BR | Prime Community | Dubai Hills
Apartments Ready Socio
Dubai Hills Estate 2 723 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,557 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Vasilisa Pirieva
Direct Park Access | High Floor | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Executive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 1 660 sqft
AED 1,770,000
2,682 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Jayesh Mordani
Skyline Luxury Spacious6-Bed Villa | Premium Villa
Villas Off-plan Emerald Hills
Dubai Hills Estate 6 7,571 sqft
AED 34,500,000
4,557 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Muhammad Dogar
Stunning 2BR | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate
Apartments Ready Golf Grand
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,071 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,242 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
+2 listings
Elite flora Villa by Elie Saab | Burj khalifa view and park...
Villas Ready Palm Hills
Dubai Hills Estate 5 9,187 sqft
AED 21,000,000
2,286 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Fayaz Omar